SATURDAY, MAY 11
Liga II | Csikszereda vs SCM Gloria Buzău | ||
AFC Asian Champions League | Yokohama F. Marinos vs Al Ain | ||
Frauen-Bundesliga | SGS Essen vs Köln | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Bundesliga 2 Konferenz | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Schalke 04 vs Hansa Rostock | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Hertha BSC vs Kaiserslautern | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Nürnberg vs Elversberg | ||
Premier League | Rubin Kazan' vs Rostov | ||
Premier League | Fulham vs Manchester City | TNT Sports 1 USA Network Man City Feed TNT Sports SuperSport TNT Sports #2 SuperSport Premier League ROA Astro SuperSport 3 TNT Sports 1 (SD) Canal+ Foot (FR)ESPN (ES)DAZN 2 (ES)UNIVERSO (ES)DAZN Eleven 1 Portugal (PT)Sky Sport Calcio (IT)Sky Sport Premier League (DE)Nova Sports Premier League (GR)Canal+ Sport (PL)Arena 1 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 1 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 1 (RO)Arena Sport 1 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 1 (AR)Diema Sport 2 (BG)Sport 1 (IL) | |
Scottish Premiership | Celtic vs Rangers | ||
U18 Premier League | Derby County U18 vs Liverpool U18 | ||
La Liga | Mallorca vs Las Palmas | ||
Frauen-Bundesliga | MSV Duisburg vs Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Segunda Division | Racing Santander vs Mirandés | ||
Ekstraklasa | Górnik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec | ||
I Liga | Chrobry Głogów vs Resovia Rzeszów | ||
Segunda liga | Torreense vs Feirense | ||
Primera Division | Cerro vs Danubio | ||
Bundesliga | Borussia M'gladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
Bundesliga | Freiburg vs Heidenheim | ||
Bundesliga | RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen | ||
Bundesliga | Köln vs Union Berlin | ||
UEFA U17 Women's Championship | Norway U17 vs Sweden U17 | ||
UEFA U17 Women's Championship | France U17 vs England U17 | ||
Premier League | Spartak Moskva vs Krasnodar | ||
Premier League | Goal Rush | ||
Premier League | Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Crystal Palace | ||
Premier League | West Ham United vs Luton Town | ||
Premier League | Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley | Premier Sports Tottenham Feed Premier Sports ROI 1 Sky Sport 9 NZ SuperSport Premier League ROA Canal+ Foot (FR)DAZN 2 (ES)DAZN Eleven 1 Portugal (PT)Sky Sport Calcio (IT)Sky Sport Premier League (DE)Nova Sports Premier League (GR)Canal+ Sport (PL)Arena 3 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 1 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Arena Sport 1 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 1 (AR)Diema Sport 2 (BG)Sport 1 (IL) | |
Premier League | Newcastle United vs Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
Premier League | Everton vs Sheffield United | ||
Premier League | AFC Bournemouth vs Brentford | ||
Parva Liga | Arda vs Botev Plovdiv | ||
Scottish Premiership | Hearts vs Dundee | ||
Scottish Premiership | St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock | ||
Scottish Premiership | Livingston vs St. Johnstone | ||
Scottish Premiership | Ross County vs Motherwell | ||
La Liga | Villarreal vs Sevilla | LaLigaTV UK LaLigaTV SuperSport Laliga beIN Sports MAX 5 (FR)beIN Sports MAX 6 (FR)DIRECTV Sports Argentina (ES)ESPN Deportes (ES)M+ LALIGA TV (ES)GOL PLAY (ES)DAZN Eleven 3 Portugal (PT)Nova Sports 1 (GR)Ziggo Sport Select (NL)Canal+ Sport (PL)Arena 2 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 2 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Arena Sport 6 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 3 (AR)MAX Sport 4 (BG) | |
Segunda Division | Racing Ferrol vs Alcorcón | ||
Segunda Division | Sporting Gijón vs FC Andorra | ||
Primeira Liga | Portimonense vs Rio Ave | ||
Primeira Liga | Vizela vs Estrela | ||
Segunda liga | Vilaverdense vs Penafiel | ||
Pro League | Al Hilal vs Al Hazm | ||
Pro League | Al Raed vs Al Ta'ee | ||
1. HNL | Varaždin vs Rijeka | ||
FA Trophy | Gateshead vs Solihull Moors | ||
Ekstraklasa | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Korona Kielce | ||
I Liga | Wisła Kraków vs Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Primera Division | Miramar Misiones vs River Plate | ||
Czech First League | Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha | ||
Serie A | Napoli vs Bologna | TNT Sports 3 SuperSport Variety 3 SuperSport Football beIN Sports MAX 6 (FR)beIN Sports MAX 5 (FR)beIN Sports 2 (FR)ESPN (ES)Vamos (ES)Sport TV3 (PT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)Cosmote Sport 2 HD (GR)Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)Eleven Sports 1 Poland (PL)Arena 3 Premium (RS)Prima Sport 3 (RO)Arena Sport 1 Croatia (HR)Match! Football 1 (RU)Abu Dhabi Sports Premium 1 (AR)MAX Sport 3 (BG) | |
Premier League | Zenit vs CSKA Moskva | ||
Pro League | AS Eupen vs RWDM | ||
Pro League | Sporting Charleroi vs Kortrijk | ||
Premier League | Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea | Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League NBC SuperSport Premier League ROA Astro SuperSport 3 Canal+ Foot (FR)ESPN (ES)DAZN 1 (ES)DAZN Eleven 2 Portugal (PT)Sky Sport Calcio (IT)Sky Sport Premier League (DE)Nova Sports Premier League (GR)Canal+ Sport (PL)Arena 1 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 3 Romania (RO)Arena Sport 3 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 2 (AR)Diema Sport 2 (BG)Sport 1 (IL) | |
La Liga | Granada vs Real Madrid | LaLigaTV UK LaLigaTV Premier Sports ROI 2 SuperSport Laliga beIN Sports 1 (FR)ESPN2 Argentina (ES)ESPN (ES)ESPN Deportes (ES)DAZN LaLiga (ES)DAZN Eleven 1 Portugal (PT)Nova Sports 1 (GR)Ziggo Sport Select (NL)Canal+ Sport (PL)Arena 2 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 2 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Arena Sport 6 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 1 (AR)MAX Sport 4 (BG) | |
Bundesliga | Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund | ||
Parva Liga | Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia | ||
Primera Division | Huachipato vs Unión Española | ||
Segunda Division | Real Valladolid vs Espanyol | ||
Primeira Liga | Estoril vs Sporting CP | ||
Primera Nacional | Deportivo Morón vs Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
Super League | Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis | ||
Super League | OFI vs Panaitolikos | ||
Super League | Panserraikos vs Kifisia | ||
Super League | PAS Giannina vs Volos NFC | ||
Liga I | FCSB vs CFR Cluj | ||
Primera División | Huracán vs Defensa y Justicia | ||
1. HNL | Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek | ||
Pro League | Al Shabab vs Al Ahli | ||
Primera Nacional | Agropecuario vs San Martín San Juan | ||
Canadian Premier League | HFX Wanderers vs Cavalry | ||
Ekstraklasa | Raków Częstochowa vs Pogoń Szczecin | ||
I Liga | Stal Rzeszów vs Nieciecza | ||
Primera Division | Racing vs Deportivo Maldonado | ||
Primera División | Godoy Cruz vs Barracas Central | ||
Primera Nacional | Tristán Suárez vs San Martín Tucumán | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Holstein Kiel vs Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
Premier League | Baltika vs Dinamo Moskva | ||
Super League | Young Boys vs Lugano | ||
Super League | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Yverdon Sport | ||
Serie A | Milan vs Cagliari | TNT Sports 3 SuperSport Variety 3 SuperSport Football beIN Sports 1 (FR)ESPN (ES)Movistar Liga de Campeones (ES)Sport TV3 (PT)Sky Sport Calcio (IT)Sky Sport 251 (IT)Cosmote Sport 2 HD (GR)Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)Eleven Sports 1 Poland (PL)Arena 2 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 2 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Arena Sport 4 Croatia (HR)Match TV (RU)Match! Football 1 (RU)Match Premier (RU)Abu Dhabi Sports Premium 1 (AR)MAX Sport 3 (BG) | |
Pro League | Anderlecht vs Genk | ||
League Two | Milton Keynes Dons vs Crawley Town | ||
La Liga | Athletic Club vs Osasuna | LaLigaTV UK LaLigaTV Premier Sports ROI 2 SuperSport Laliga beIN Sports MAX 6 (FR)beIN Sports MAX 5 (FR)ESPN Deportes (ES)M+ LALIGA TV (ES)DAZN Eleven 1 Portugal (PT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)Nova Sports 1 (GR)Arena 3 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 3 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 3 (RO)Arena Sport 6 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 3 (AR)MAX Sport 4 (BG) | |
Brasileirão | Flamengo vs Corinthians | ||
D1 Féminine | PSG vs Paris | ||
Segunda Division | Levante vs Eibar | ||
Primeira Liga | Vitória Guimarães vs Sporting Braga | ||
Serie B | Guarani vs Botafogo SP | ||
Serie B | Amazonas vs Santos | ||
Serie B | Sport Recife vs Brusque | ||
Serie B | Operário PR vs Ponte Preta | ||
Primera División | Independiente vs Talleres Córdoba | ||
Primera Nacional | Atlético Rafaela vs Defensores Unidos | ||
Primera Nacional | Chaco For Ever vs Almirante Brown | ||
Canadian Premier League | Pacific vs Forge | ||
Primera Division | Peñarol vs Wanderers | ||
Primera Division | Universidad Católica vs O'Higgins | ||
Primera Nacional | Brown de Adrogué vs Aldosivi | ||
Primera A | Atlético Bucaramanga vs Junior | ||
Primera División | River Plate vs Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Major League Soccer | CF Montréal vs Inter Miami | ||
Major League Soccer | Toronto FC vs New York City | ||
Major League Soccer | Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC | ||
Major League Soccer | New York RB vs New England | ||
Major League Soccer | Charlotte vs Nashville SC | ||
Major League Soccer | Atlanta United vs DC United | ||
NWSL | Orlando Pride vs Bay FC | ||
Major League Soccer | Columbus Crew vs Cincinnati | ||
Serie B | Avaí vs Coritiba | ||
Primera Division | Everton vs Cobresal | ||
Liga MX | América vs Pachuca | ||
Major League Soccer | Dallas vs Austin | ||
Major League Soccer | Sporting KC vs Houston Dynamo | ||
Major League Soccer | St. Louis City vs Chicago Fire | ||
Primera A | Millonarios vs Deportivo Pereira | ||
Major League Soccer | Colorado Rapids vs SJ Earthquakes | ||
NWSL | Portland Thorns vs Seattle Reign | ||
Liga MX | Toluca vs Guadalajara | ||
Major League Soccer | LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake | ||
Major League Soccer | Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps |